Меню

Cisco

PoE инжектор Cisco AIR-PWRINJ5, for AP 1600 2600 and 3600 w/o mod
Налично във външен склад
Марка: Cisco
Cisco AIR-PWRINJ5AC input frequency: 50 - 60 HzDesigned For: AP 1600 2600 and 3600 Series w/o modAC input voltage: 100 - 240 V..
147.10 лв
SFP кабел Cisco 10GBASE, 1m, passive
Налично във външен склад
Марка: Cisco
Cisco 10GBASESpecifications:For: Network deviceConnector: SFP+Length: 1mType: Twinaxial cable..
134.64 лв
SFP модул Cisco 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850nm, DOM, multi-mode
Налично във външен склад
Марка: Cisco
Cisco 1000BASE-SXSpecifications:Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)Ethernet 1000Base-SX Cabling Type1800 ft Max Transfer DistanceInterfaces: 1 x network - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode x 2850 nm Optical Wave Length1 Gbps Data Transfer Rate..
630.40 лв
SFP модул Cisco GLC-TE=, 1x Ethernet 1000Base-T(RJ-45), 1 Gbps, за Cat5, single-mode
Налично във външен склад
Марка: Cisco
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wireGLC-TE= Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-T Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-T - RJ-45..
569.65 лв
SFP+ Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S=, 2x LC/PC, 10 Gbps, до 400 m, multi-mode
Нов Налично във външен склад
Марка: Cisco
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP ModuleDevice Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode Cabling Type: 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps Max Transfer Distance : 400 m using 4700 MHz*km MMF (OM4) (Minimum cabling distance for -SR, -LRM, -LR, -ER modules is 2 meters, according to the I..
903.58 лв
VoIP телефон Cisco 6841, 3.5
Налично във външен склад
Марка: Cisco
Cisco 6841 PhoneCP-6841-3PW-CE-K9=Cisco IP Phone 6800 Series product overviewThe line buttons on each model are fully programmable. You can set up line buttons to support either SIP registrations, or call features, such as speed dialing. You can also boost productivity by handling multiple calls for..
221.12 лв
VoIP телефон Cisco 7942G, 5.0
Налично в централен склад
Марка: Cisco
Cisco Unified IP Phone 7942G, spareТип: IP телефон Цвят: Silver, dark gray Размери, mm: 267 x 152 x 203 mm Дисплей, резолюция: 320 x 222 pixels Дисплей, тип: LCD display - monochrome Power Over Ethernet (PoE): Supports IEEE 802.3af PoE (Class 2). Also supports Cisco Prestandard Power over Ethernet ..
209.99 лв
VoIP телефон Cisco IP Phone 7811, 3.2
Налично във външен склад
Марка: Cisco
Cisco IP Phone 7811CP-7811-K9=Easy-to-Use, Cost-Effective Voice VoIP CollaborationThe IP Phone 7811 delivers simple, highly secure, and cost-effective VoIP communications for small to large businesses. It is ideal for occasional-to-light communications needs, such as in lobbies, cafeterias, and conf..
367.33 лв
VoIP Телефон, Cisco UC 7821, 2 линии
Налично във външен склад
Марка: Cisco
Цвят Black Размери, mm 207 x 206 x 28mm (exclude foot stand) Дисплей, резолюция 396 x 162 pixel-based display (3.5") Дисплей, тип Greyscale display, White backlit Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Supports IEEE 802.3af PoE. QoS IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q (VLAN) Допълнителни функции Adjustable display contrast..
351.40 лв
Зарядно устройство Cisco Unified IP Endpoint Power Cube 4 ADP-50GR B (341-100594-01), съвместимо с 89/9900 VoIP телефони
Налично във външен склад
Марка: Cisco
Cisco IP Phone power transformer for the 89/9900 phone seriesCP-PWR-CUBE-4The power cube is designed for the Cisco Unified IP Phones models. Power Cube 4 supports up to 44W and is internationally rated for different power grids worldwide.AC 100-240 V ( 47 - 63 Hz )Unified IP Phone 8941 Slimline, 894..
89.31 лв
Показани 1 от 12 | 64 (6 Страници)